Men’s English League 2 Fixtures

Round 7 - 25th May - Crt 1
10.15 MK Cyclones 2 v Bedford Eagles 2
11.00 Vikings 2 v Soldier Bees
11.45 Silverbacks v Bedford Eagles 2
12.30 Minotaurs 3 v Soldier Bees

Round 6 - 30th Mar - Crt 1
16.15 MK Cyclones 2 8 - 18 Soldier Bees
17.00 Minotaurs 3 11 - 11 Virtue Empire
17.45 Silverbacks 20 - 2 Soldier Bees
18.30 Vikings 2 11 - 11 Virtue Empire

Round 5 - 23rd Feb - Crt 1
10.15 Vikings 2 27 - 3 MK Cyclones 2
11.00 Soldier Bees 8 - 14 Storm 3
11.45 Minotaurs 3 12 - 10 MK Cyclones 2
12.30 Soldier Bees 9 - 13 Virtue Empire

Round 4 - 12th Jan - Crt 1
13.15 Storm 3 17 - 5 MK Cyclones 2
14.00 Soldier Bees 23 - 3 Minotaurs 3
14.45 Virtue Empire 8 - 14 Storm 3
15.30 Minotaurs 3 13 - 13 Vikings 2

Round 3 - 8th Dec - Crt 1
10.15 Soldier Bees 3 - 21 Silverbacks
11.00 MK Cyclones 2 6 - 18 Virtue Empire
11.45 Soldier Bees 14 - 10 Vikings 2
12.30 Bedford Eagles 2 12 - 10 MK Cyclones 2

Round 2 - 24th Nov - Crt 1
16.15 MK Cyclones 2 10 - 12 Vikings 2
17.00 Silverbacks 28 - 0 Minotaurs 3
17.45 Virtue Empire 15 - 7 Vikings 2
18.30 Minotaurs 3 4 - 24 Storm 3

Round 1 - 3rd Nov - Crt 1
13.15 MK Cyclones 2 1 - 31 Silverbacks
14.00 Storm 3 21 - 5 Soldier Bees
14.45 Minotaurs 3 12 - 10 MK Cyclones 2
15.30 Bedford Eagles 2 12 - 12 Soldier Bees

Round 7 - 25th May - Crt 4
10.15 Virtue Empire v Silverbacks
11.00 Storm 3 v Minotaurs 3
11.45 Virtue Empire v MK Cyclones 2
12.30 Vikings 2 v Storm 3

Round 6 - 30th Mar - Crt 4
16.15 Silverbacks 19 - 3 Storm 3
17.00 Vikings 2 11 - 13 Bedford Eagles 2
17.45 MK Cyclones 2 10 - 12 Storm 3
18.30 Bedford Eagles 2 19 - 3 Minotaurs 3

Round 5 - 23rd Feb - Crt 4
10.15 Minotaurs 3 3 - 19 Silverbacks
11.00 Virtue Empire 24 - 2 Bedford Eagles 2
11.45 Vikings 2 4 - 20 Silverbacks
12.30 Bedford Eagles 2 2 - 28 Storm 3

Round 4 - 12th Jan - Crt 4
13.15 Silverbacks 21 - 5 Virtue Empire
14.00 Bedford Eagles 2 18 - 8 Vikings 2
14.45 Silverbacks 24 - 2 MK Cyclones 2
15.30 Soldier Bees 14 - 12 Bedford Eagles 2

Round 3 - 8th Dec - Crt 4
10.15 Storm 3 19 - 5 Vikings 2
11.00 Minotaurs 3 5 - 19 Bedford Eagles 2
11.45 Storm 3 6 - 18 Silverbacks
12.30 Virtue Empire 26 - 2 Minotaurs 3

Round 2 - 24th Nov - Crt 4
16.15 Virtue Empire 14 - 8 Soldier Bees
17.00 Storm 3 21 - 5 Bedford Eagles 2
17.45 Soldier Bees 12 - 10 MK Cyclones 2
18.30 Bedford Eagles 2 3 - 23 Silverbacks

Round 1 - 3rd Nov - Crt 4
13.15 Vikings 2 15 - 9 Minotaurs 3
14.00 Bedford Eagles 2 14 - 10 Virtue Empire
14.45 Silverbacks 24 - 2 Vikings 2
15.30 Storm 3 12 - 8 Virtue Empire