Aberdeen City League

Aberdeen City League

PosTeamPWDLSDPts
1Red Dead Redemption108114417
2Cockwork Orange96124813
3Liquorice All-sorts10334109
4White Trash9414-169
5Blu Paul’s Dodge Race9324-28
6Avocadodge9009-840